WhatsApp Image 2020-12-04 at 10.33.33 PM

Dj Vesh

Real Name :

J.Vasanthakumar

Location :

Kulim Kedah

Malaysia

Date Of Birth :

09 / 09 / 1993
Join Crew :

02 / 02 / 2017

  • Facebook
  • Facebook
  • SoundCloud
  • Instagram
  • YouTube