Copy of Copy of Copy of Copy of DJ SUREEN - Made with PosterMyWall (1).jpg

VDJ X-Lesh

Real Name :

kamlesh

Location :

Taman Tun Aminah , skudai , Malaysia

Date Of Birth :

 23 / 5 / 2003
Join Crew :

14 / 1 / 2022

  • YouTube