WhatsApp Image 2020-12-04 at 10.36.10 PM

Dj Ajay

Real Name :

Ajay Jayganesh

Location :

Mumbai , INDIA

Date Of Birth :

24 / 12 / 1999
Join Crew :

04 / 09 / 2018

  • Facebook
  • Facebook
  • SoundCloud
  • Instagram
  • YouTube
icon-whatsapp1.png