WhatsApp Image 2020-12-03 at 5.19.37 PM.

Dj ayMax

Real Name :

Thinesh Muniandy

Location :

Padang serai, Kulim kedah

Malaysia

Date Of Birth :

18 / 07 / 2003
Join Crew :

11 / 04 / 2020

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube