WhatsApp Image 2020-12-04 at 10.59.51 PM

Dj Love Rajesh

Real Name :

Rajeshkumar 

Location :

Paramakudi, Tamilnadu, India

Date Of Birth :

09 / 05 / 1997
Join Crew :

17 / 10 / 2017

  • Facebook
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube
icon-whatsapp1.png