WhatsApp Image 2020-12-04 at 10.45.39 PM

Dj Faslan

Real Name :

Mohammad Faslan

Location :

Colombo , Sri Lanka

Date Of Birth :

20 / 11 / 1997
Join Crew :

04 / 02 / 2017

  • Facebook
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube