WhatsApp Image 2020-12-04 at 10.42.38 PM

Dj Satiz

Real Name :

Shatishwaran a/l Krishnan

Location :

Penang , Malaysia

Date Of Birth :

22 / 07 / 1996
Join Crew :

22 / 07 / 2019

  • Facebook
  • Instagram