WhatsApp Image 2020-11-30 at 11.16.27 AM

Vdj Maxter X

Real Name :

Murugan

Location :

Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia

Date Of Birth :

26 / 10 / 1995
Join Crew :

21 / 11 / 2020

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube